Staff List

Last Name  First Name Title Email
Adams Melissa 3rd Grade Teacher [email protected]
Adams Miranda Innovation Coach [email protected]
Angeletti Kristina Paraprofessional [email protected]
Bartuska Kris 5th Grade Teacher [email protected]
Bell  Sue LMC Paraprofessional [email protected]
Boano Julie Pre School Teacher  [email protected]
Bremer Michelle Paraeducator [email protected]
Brown Deb Art Teacher [email protected]
Burns Holly K Teacher [email protected]
Cevera Damaris Pre School Partner [email protected]
Christensen Sierra Paraprofessional  [email protected]
Cook Ellen School Psychologist [email protected]
Corbett Susan Financial Secretary [email protected]
Deich Amanda P.E. Teacher [email protected]
Despain Lori 4th Grade Teacher [email protected]
DiFeo Kelli Paraeducator [email protected]
Dodge Tommy Music Teacher [email protected]
Edwards Donelle Paraeducator [email protected]
English Todd 4th Grade Teacher [email protected]
Erickson Carrie P.E. Teacher [email protected]
Falk Karen Para Educator [email protected]
Fennimore David SELS [email protected]
Fransen Kim 3rd Grade Teacher [email protected]
Gilbert Brittany 3rd Grade Teacher [email protected]
Graves  Jamie Health Aide [email protected]
Hall Luke  SPED Teacher 3-5  [email protected]
Hankins Karla Principal [email protected]
Hann Gayle Enrollment Secretary [email protected]
Hann Pete Paraeducator [email protected]
Hoshiko Caleb Custodian [email protected]
Jackson Emily 1st Grade Teacher [email protected]
Jennings Dottie ASD Teacher [email protected]
Johnson  Justin Facility Manager [email protected]
Kelley Jessie 5th Grade Teacher [email protected]
Koop Suzanne 2nd Grade Teacher [email protected]
Larson Emily Speech Language Pathologist [email protected]
Lynch Amanda Pre School Partner [email protected]
Mason  Nickie Paraeducator  [email protected]
McCain Jennifer 2nd Grade Teacher [email protected]
Mears Christen 2nd Grade Teacher [email protected]
Mourhess Vanessa Paraprofessional [email protected]
Mueller Michele Paraeducator [email protected]
Nolte Shannan SAE Director [email protected]
Osberg Josie Pre School Teacher [email protected]
Pierce Kim  ASD Teacher [email protected] 
 Pliego Elena Cafe Manager [email protected]
Poojara  Ritu Paraeducator Ritu.Poojarajeffco.k12.co.us
Ranum Erin 1st Grade Teacher [email protected]
Redemske Jenna SPED Teacher - K-2nd Grade [email protected]
Rhodes Kat Paraprofessional [email protected]
Rieken Kelly Pre School Partner [email protected]
Robinson Yvonne Paraprofessional [email protected]
Scena Maggie Paraeducator [email protected]
Seagraves Ashley KDG Teacher [email protected]
Stadler Amy Reading Interventions [email protected]
Starkey Hillary Kindergarten Teacher [email protected]
Starr Justin Speech Language Pathologist Assistant  [email protected]
Warwick Jill Paraprofessional [email protected]
Webb  JoAnne Paraeducator [email protected]

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.